Хоккей. Матчи команды Лондон Найтс. Сезон 2023-2024
Всего
Дома
Гости
НП
Канада OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.05.2024 | Ошава | Лондон Найтс | — — | ||||
14.05.2024 | Ошава | Лондон Найтс | — — | ||||
12.05.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Ошава | — — | ||||
10.05.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Ошава | — — | ||||
05.05.2024 | Сагино | Лондон Найтс | 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) В | ||||
04.05.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Сагино | 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1) П | ||||
02.05.2024 | Сагино | Лондон Найтс | 3:7 (1:2, 2:2, 0:3) В | ||||
30.04.2024 | Сагино | Лондон Найтс | 6:2 (1:2, 3:0, 2:0) П | ||||
28.04.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Сагино | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
27.04.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Сагино | 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) В | ||||
19.04.2024 | Китченер | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0) В | ||||
17.04.2024 | Китченер | Лондон Найтс | 4:6 (0:2, 3:2, 1:2) В | ||||
13.04.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Китченер | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) В | ||||
12.04.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Китченер | 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1) В | ||||
05.04.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) В | ||||
03.04.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) В | ||||
31.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 6:4 (2:3, 2:0, 2:1) В | ||||
30.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) В | ||||
24.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Гуэлф | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) В | ||||
23.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Виндзор | 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1) В | ||||
17.03.2024 | Виндзор | Лондон Найтс | 4:7 (2:5, 1:1, 1:1) В | ||||
16.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Су Сент Мари | 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1) В | ||||
14.03.2024 | Эри | Лондон Найтс | 1:5 (0:2, 0:0, 1:3) В | ||||
10.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Китченер | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) В | ||||
09.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Сарния | 6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1) В | ||||
07.03.2024 | Гуэлф | Лондон Найтс | 5:4 (3:0, 0:2, 2:2) П | ||||
03.03.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 (0:1, 2:3, 1:0) В | ||||
02.03.2024 | Китченер | Лондон Найтс | 4:3 OT (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0) П | ||||
29.02.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Ошава | 4:6 (0:2, 1:1, 3:3) П | ||||
24.02.2024 | Оттава 67-е | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 пен (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) В | ||||
24.02.2024 | Кингстон | Лондон Найтс | 0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3) В | ||||
19.02.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Виндзор | 7:2 (3:2, 3:0, 1:0) В | ||||
18.02.2024 | Оуэн-Саунд | Лондон Найтс | 2:5 (1:3, 0:0, 1:2) В | ||||
17.02.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Су Сент Мари | 2:8 (1:1, 1:3, 0:4) П | ||||
11.02.2024 | Ошава | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:1) В | ||||
10.02.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Виндзор | 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0) В | ||||
08.02.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 2:9 (0:1, 1:5, 1:3) В | ||||
05.02.2024 | Гуэлф | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 (2:3, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
04.02.2024 | Оуэн-Саунд | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 пен (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) В | ||||
03.02.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Эри | 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) В | ||||
31.01.2024 | Китченер | Лондон Найтс | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) В | ||||
28.01.2024 | Эри | Лондон Найтс | 5:4 пен (3:0, 1:3, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
27.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Питерборо | 2:3 пен (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
21.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Китченер | 10:3 (2:0, 4:2, 4:1) В | ||||
20.01.2024 | Китченер | Лондон Найтс | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) В | ||||
14.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Оуэн-Саунд | 10:0 (5:0, 2:0, 3:0) В | ||||
13.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Сагино | 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0) В | ||||
11.01.2024 | Сарния | Лондон Найтс | 2:9 (0:5, 1:1, 1:3) В | ||||
07.01.2024 | Миссиссога | Лондон Найтс | 3:5 (1:1, 2:3, 0:1) В | ||||
06.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Барри Колтс | 6:2 (0:0, 3:0, 3:2) В | ||||
04.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Эри | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) В | ||||
01.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 5:3 (1:2, 3:1, 1:0) В | ||||
30.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Сарния | 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) В | ||||
29.12.2023 | Сарния | Лондон Найтс | 2:6 (1:2, 1:3, 0:1) В | ||||
17.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Садбери | 4:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0) В | ||||
16.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Оуэн-Саунд | 8:2 (0:1, 5:1, 3:0) В | ||||
15.12.2023 | Виндзор | Лондон Найтс | 2:6 (2:3, 0:2, 0:1) В | ||||
10.12.2023 | Су Сент Мари | Лондон Найтс | 5:4 (3:2, 1:1, 1:1) П | ||||
09.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Сагино | 7:3 (5:2, 1:1, 1:0) В | ||||
06.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Сарния | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) В | ||||
03.12.2023 | Сагино | Лондон Найтс | 7:5 (0:2, 3:2, 4:1) П | ||||
02.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Миссиссога | 1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3) П | ||||
26.11.2023 | Барри Колтс | Лондон Найтс | 3:9 (1:1, 1:7, 1:1) В | ||||
25.11.2023 | Садбери | Лондон Найтс | 9:2 (3:1, 3:0, 3:1) П | ||||
24.11.2023 | Норт Бей | Лондон Найтс | 3:6 (1:3, 2:1, 0:2) В | ||||
19.11.2023 | Эри | Лондон Найтс | 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0) П | ||||
18.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 4:7 (0:2, 1:3, 3:2) П | ||||
16.11.2023 | Гуэлф | Лондон Найтс | 2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2) В | ||||
12.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Гуэлф | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) В | ||||
11.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Оуэн-Саунд | 5:4 OT (1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0) В | ||||
10.11.2023 | Виндзор | Лондон Найтс | 7:10 (3:2, 3:5, 1:3) В | ||||
06.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Китченер | 2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0) П | ||||
05.11.2023 | Оуэн-Саунд | Лондон Найтс | 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2) В | ||||
04.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Брентфорд | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) В | ||||
28.10.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Оттава 67-е | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
23.10.2023 | Сагино | Лондон Найтс | 6:4 (0:0, 2:2, 4:2) П | ||||
21.10.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Эри | 3:5 (1:0, 1:2, 1:3) П | ||||
19.10.2023 | Брентфорд | Лондон Найтс | 1:5 (0:2, 1:3, 0:0) В | ||||
15.10.2023 | Сарния | Лондон Найтс | 5:3 (0:0, 3:1, 2:2) П | ||||
14.10.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Кингстон | 8:1 (3:0, 3:0, 2:1) В | ||||
13.10.2023 | Питерборо | Лондон Найтс | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) В | ||||
08.10.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Гуэлф | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) В | ||||
07.10.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Норт Бей | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) П | ||||
05.10.2023 | Су Сент Мари | Лондон Найтс | 3:2 пен (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) П | ||||
01.10.2023 | Ниагара | Лондон Найтс | 2:5 (0:1, 2:1, 0:3) В | ||||
30.09.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Ниагара | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) В | ||||
Канада OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Ошава | — — | ||||
10.05.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Ошава | — — | ||||
04.05.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Сагино | 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1) П | ||||
28.04.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Сагино | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
27.04.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Сагино | 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) В | ||||
13.04.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Китченер | 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) В | ||||
12.04.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Китченер | 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1) В | ||||
31.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 6:4 (2:3, 2:0, 2:1) В | ||||
30.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) В | ||||
24.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Гуэлф | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) В | ||||
23.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Виндзор | 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1) В | ||||
16.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Су Сент Мари | 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1) В | ||||
10.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Китченер | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) В | ||||
09.03.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Сарния | 6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1) В | ||||
29.02.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Ошава | 4:6 (0:2, 1:1, 3:3) П | ||||
19.02.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Виндзор | 7:2 (3:2, 3:0, 1:0) В | ||||
17.02.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Су Сент Мари | 2:8 (1:1, 1:3, 0:4) П | ||||
10.02.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Виндзор | 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0) В | ||||
03.02.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Эри | 5:3 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1) В | ||||
27.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Питерборо | 2:3 пен (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) П | ||||
21.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Китченер | 10:3 (2:0, 4:2, 4:1) В | ||||
14.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Оуэн-Саунд | 10:0 (5:0, 2:0, 3:0) В | ||||
13.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Сагино | 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0) В | ||||
06.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Барри Колтс | 6:2 (0:0, 3:0, 3:2) В | ||||
04.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Эри | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) В | ||||
01.01.2024 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 5:3 (1:2, 3:1, 1:0) В | ||||
30.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Сарния | 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) В | ||||
17.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Садбери | 4:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0) В | ||||
16.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Оуэн-Саунд | 8:2 (0:1, 5:1, 3:0) В | ||||
09.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Сагино | 7:3 (5:2, 1:1, 1:0) В | ||||
06.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Сарния | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) В | ||||
02.12.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Миссиссога | 1:5 (0:0, 1:2, 0:3) П | ||||
18.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Флинт | 4:7 (0:2, 1:3, 3:2) П | ||||
12.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Гуэлф | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) В | ||||
11.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Оуэн-Саунд | 5:4 OT (1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0) В | ||||
06.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Китченер | 2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 0:0) П | ||||
04.11.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Брентфорд | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) В | ||||
28.10.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Оттава 67-е | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
21.10.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Эри | 3:5 (1:0, 1:2, 1:3) П | ||||
14.10.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Кингстон | 8:1 (3:0, 3:0, 2:1) В | ||||
08.10.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Гуэлф | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) В | ||||
07.10.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Норт Бей | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) П | ||||
30.09.2023 | Лондон Найтс | Ниагара | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) В | ||||
Канада OHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.05.2024 | Ошава | Лондон Найтс | — — | ||||
14.05.2024 | Ошава | Лондон Найтс | — — | ||||
05.05.2024 | Сагино | Лондон Найтс | 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) В | ||||
02.05.2024 | Сагино | Лондон Найтс | 3:7 (1:2, 2:2, 0:3) В | ||||
30.04.2024 | Сагино | Лондон Найтс | 6:2 (1:2, 3:0, 2:0) П | ||||
19.04.2024 | Китченер | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0) В | ||||
17.04.2024 | Китченер | Лондон Найтс | 4:6 (0:2, 3:2, 1:2) В | ||||
05.04.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) В | ||||
03.04.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) В | ||||
17.03.2024 | Виндзор | Лондон Найтс | 4:7 (2:5, 1:1, 1:1) В | ||||
14.03.2024 | Эри | Лондон Найтс | 1:5 (0:2, 0:0, 1:3) В | ||||
07.03.2024 | Гуэлф | Лондон Найтс | 5:4 (3:0, 0:2, 2:2) П | ||||
03.03.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 (0:1, 2:3, 1:0) В | ||||
02.03.2024 | Китченер | Лондон Найтс | 4:3 OT (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0) П | ||||
24.02.2024 | Оттава 67-е | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 пен (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0) В | ||||
24.02.2024 | Кингстон | Лондон Найтс | 0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3) В | ||||
18.02.2024 | Оуэн-Саунд | Лондон Найтс | 2:5 (1:3, 0:0, 1:2) В | ||||
11.02.2024 | Ошава | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 OT (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 0:1) В | ||||
08.02.2024 | Флинт | Лондон Найтс | 2:9 (0:1, 1:5, 1:3) В | ||||
05.02.2024 | Гуэлф | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 (2:3, 0:1, 1:0) В | ||||
04.02.2024 | Оуэн-Саунд | Лондон Найтс | 3:4 пен (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) В | ||||
31.01.2024 | Китченер | Лондон Найтс | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) В | ||||
28.01.2024 | Эри | Лондон Найтс | 5:4 пен (3:0, 1:3, 0:1, 0:0) П | ||||
20.01.2024 | Китченер | Лондон Найтс | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) В | ||||
11.01.2024 | Сарния | Лондон Найтс | 2:9 (0:5, 1:1, 1:3) В | ||||
07.01.2024 | Миссиссога | Лондон Найтс | 3:5 (1:1, 2:3, 0:1) В | ||||
29.12.2023 | Сарния | Лондон Найтс | 2:6 (1:2, 1:3, 0:1) В | ||||
15.12.2023 | Виндзор | Лондон Найтс | 2:6 (2:3, 0:2, 0:1) В | ||||
10.12.2023 | Су Сент Мари | Лондон Найтс | 5:4 (3:2, 1:1, 1:1) П | ||||
03.12.2023 | Сагино | Лондон Найтс | 7:5 (0:2, 3:2, 4:1) П | ||||
26.11.2023 | Барри Колтс | Лондон Найтс | 3:9 (1:1, 1:7, 1:1) В | ||||
25.11.2023 | Садбери | Лондон Найтс | 9:2 (3:1, 3:0, 3:1) П | ||||
24.11.2023 | Норт Бей | Лондон Найтс | 3:6 (1:3, 2:1, 0:2) В | ||||
19.11.2023 | Эри | Лондон Найтс | 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0) П | ||||
16.11.2023 | Гуэлф | Лондон Найтс | 2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2) В | ||||
10.11.2023 | Виндзор | Лондон Найтс | 7:10 (3:2, 3:5, 1:3) В | ||||
05.11.2023 | Оуэн-Саунд | Лондон Найтс | 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2) В | ||||
23.10.2023 | Сагино | Лондон Найтс | 6:4 (0:0, 2:2, 4:2) П | ||||
19.10.2023 | Брентфорд | Лондон Найтс | 1:5 (0:2, 1:3, 0:0) В | ||||
15.10.2023 | Сарния | Лондон Найтс | 5:3 (0:0, 3:1, 2:2) П | ||||
13.10.2023 | Питерборо | Лондон Найтс | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) В | ||||
05.10.2023 | Су Сент Мари | Лондон Найтс | 3:2 пен (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) П | ||||
01.10.2023 | Ниагара | Лондон Найтс | 2:5 (0:1, 2:1, 0:3) В | ||||
Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды